Am Schluchtweg 1969 – ????

Einschulung Übernahme der Klassenleitung Entlassung
2018 1a Frau Böttcher
1b Herr Brügmann

2017 1a Frau Hoin
1b Fr. Stöhr/ Fr. Kahrmann

2016 1a Frau Barski
1b Frau Trapp

2015 1a Hr. Dittmann
1b Fr. Postelt / Fr. Karsten

2014 1a Herr Sommerlatte
1b Frau Wilbert

2013 1a Frau Böttcher
1b Herr Brügmann
’18 Fr. Lönneker/Fr. Strüfing
’18 Fr. Jerxsen
2012 1a Frau Hoin
1b Fr. Kosten
’17 Fr. Reuter/Hr. Peters
’17 Fr. Garl/Fr. Donath
2011 1a Frau Kahrmann
1b Frau Rehkopf
’16 Hr. Timm/Fr. Beck
’16 Fr. Peterlowitz
2010 1a Frau Fürchtenicht
1b Frau Karsten
’15 Fr. Zielke/Hr. Karsten
’15 Fr. Roth/Hr. Derksen
2009 1a Herr Sommerlatte
1b Frau Wilbert
’14 Fr. Hennings/Hr. Szamosvari
’14 Fr. Balck/Fr. Weiß
2008 1a Frau Böttcher
1b Herr Brügmann
’13 Fr. Brodersen/Hr. Lange; ’16 Fr. Voß
’13 Fr. Jerxsen
2018
2007 1a Frau Hoin
1b Herr Lamp
’12 Hr. Schiffers; 2016 Fr. Springer + Hr. Peters
2012 Fr. Thakmann/(Fr. Zielke)
2017
2006 1a Frau Kahrmann
1b Frau Rehkopf
’11 Fr. Voß; ’15 Fr. Springer/Hr. Peters
2011 Hr. Timm
2016
2005 1a Frau Fürchtenicht
1b Frau Olde
’10 Hr. Karsten (+Hr. Derksen ab ’14)
’10 Fr. Peterlowitz (+Hr. Engel bis ’11)
2015
2004 1a Frau Groos

1b Frau Wolf

’09 Fr. Roth + Fr.Schmidt, ’10 Fr.Roth + Hr.Dreyer
’09 Fr. Balck + Hr. Feige, ’11 Fr. Balck + Fr. Weiß
2014
2003 1a Frau Karsten
1b Frau Lamp
’09 Hr. Strauss, ’10 Fr. Jerxsen
’07 Fr. Joppien
2013
2002 1a Herr Holst
1b Herr Lamp
’07 Herr Jacobs, 2011 Hr. Lange
’07 Herr Meyer
2012
2001 1a Frau Bruckner
1b Frau Rehkopf
’07 Herr Lange
’06 Herr Timm
2011
2000 1a Frau Holtzmann
1b Frau Olde
’03 Frau Bertrand
’05 Herr Engel
2010
1999 1a Frau Fürchtenicht
1b Frau Groos
’05 Herr Karsten
’04 Frau Dietrich
2009
1998 1a Frau Lamp
1b Frau Wolf
’03 Herr Thiering
’04 Frau Detel-Seyffarth
2008
1997 1a Herr Holst
1b Frau Karsten
’02 Herr Lange
’03 Frau v. Eberstein + Herr Meyer
2007
1996 1a Herr Lamp
1b Frau Rehkopf
’02 Frau Weis
’01 Frau Joppien-Goebelshagen
2006
1995 1a Frau Holtzmann
1b Frau Olde
’99 Herr Karsten, ’02-’04 +Hr. Berndt
’99 Herr Feige
2005
1994 1a Frau Fürchtenicht
1b Frau Groos
’99 Frau Detel-Seyffarth
’99 Herr Meyer, ’00 Frau Dietrich
2004
1993 1a Frau Lamp
1b Frau Wolf
’98 Herr Dr. Thiering
’98 Frau Sengbusch
2003
1992 1a Herr Holst
1b Herr Wever
’97 Frau Weis
’96 Frau v.Eberstein, ’00 Herr Lange
2002
1991 1a Herr Lamp
1b Frau Rehkopf
’96 Frau Bartling + Hr Rosenfeld
’96 Frau Jacob, ’99 Herr Brause
2001
1990 1a Frau Holtzmann
1b Herr Krohn
’95 Fr. Heimer, ’97 Hr. Tretau – ’98 Hr. Schüler
’95 Herr Feige
2000
1989 1a Frau Kobayashi
1b Frau Olde
’93 Fr. Detel-Seyffarth, ab ’95 mit Hr. Berndt
’94 Herr Brause
1999
1988 1a Frau Block (Lamp)
1b Frau Meier
’93 Frau Dietrich
’94 Frau Sengbusch
1998
1987 1a Herr Richter
1b Frau Wolf
’92 Frau Bruckner
’93 Frau Jacob – ’95 Frau Weis
1997
1986 1a Frau Bruckner
1b Herr Holst
’92 Frau Letzig (v.Eberstein)
’92 Hr. Lange, 1994 -’95 Hr. Lange mit Fr. Weis
1996
1985 1a Herr Krohn
1b Herr Wever
’90 Herr Feige
’89 Frau Heimer
1995
1984 1a Frau Fürchtenicht
1b Frau Kobayashi
’88 Herr Lamp, ’91 Fr.Sengbusch
’89 Frau Weis
1994
1983 1a Frau Groos
1b Frau Olde
’87 Frau Jacob, ’91 Herr Dr.Thiering
’89 Herr Mahrt, ’91 Herr Rosenfeld
1993
1982 1a Frau Meier
1b Herr Richter
’88 Frau Letzig
’87 Herr Heins
1992
1981 1a Fr. Brügmann

1b Herr Holst

’84 H.Steinmann, ’87 H.Förthmann, ’90 H.Rosenfeld
’86 Hr. Henning, ’88 Hr. Rosenfeld ….
1991
1980 1a Frau Bruckner
1b Herr Wanner
’86 Herr Feige
’86 Frau Rieken, ’87 Hr.Dr.Thiering
1990
1979 1a Frau Kobayashi
1b Herr Wever
1984 Frau Heimer
1985 Frau Weis
1989
1978 1a Frau Callsen
1b Frau Groos
1983 Herr Lange
1983 Herr Lamp
1988
1977 1a Frau Ohlen
1b Frau Weis
1981 Fr. Brügmann, Hr. Steinmann, 1984 Hr. Henning
1985 Herr Heins
1987
1976 1a Frau Detjen
1b Frau Meier
1978 Herr Lamp, 1983 Herr Förthmann
1982 Frau Pokern
1986
1975 1a Frau Bünsch
1b Herr Burgarth
1979 Herr Fischer, 1983 Herr Dr.Thiering
1980 Herr Heins
1985
1974 1a Fr.Groos
1b Herr Holst
1977 Fr.Rothenbücher, ’80 Steinmann, ’81 Holtzmann
1981 Herr Henning
1984
1973 1a Frau Callsen
1b Frau Hamm
1978 Fr. Rixmann, Fr. Gundlach, 1980 Hr. Przygode
1974 Frau Ohlen, 1975 Herr Wanner, 1980 Herr Wulff
1983
1972 1b Frau Detjen
1c Frau Rixmann
1976 Frau Burgarth, 1979 Herr Ohlsen
1975 Herr Wever, 1979 Herr Richter
1982
1971 1b Frau Lindström
1c Frau Rothenbücher
1978 Herr Schönstedt, 1979 Frau Holtzmann
1977 Herr Henning
1981
1970 1b Frau Belka
1c Herr Steinmann
1973 Herr Fischer, 1979 Herr Förthmann
1974 Frau Freiesleben, 1977 Herr Wulff
1980
1969 1b Frau Fringeli-Opeldus
1c Herr Wanner
1973 Frau Holtzmann
1975 Herr Ohlsen
1979

Struckholt 1956 – 1968

1968 1 Fr.Kröger (spätere Fr.Hölzer) 1970 Herr Burgarth – 1974 Herr Förthmann 1978
1967 1 Frau Trautmann, geb.Teltau 1971 Frau Meier – 1976 Herr Wulff 1977
1966 1 Herr Mannsfeldt 1970 Hr. Deutsch – 1974 Fr. Burgarth-Holberg 1976
1965 1 Frau Holtzmann 1973 Herr Wulff 1975
1964 1 Frau Belka 1970 Herr Fischer – 1973 Herr Ott 1974
1963 1 Frau Drews 1971 Herr Wulff 1973
1962 1 Fr. Windelberg, geb.Waldow 1965 Frau Tietgen 1972
1961 1 Frau Hoffmann-Lüth 1962 Frau Gehrs – 1966 Herr Wulff 1971
1960 1 Herr Forster 1964 Frau Kroug – 1968 Herr Przygode 1970
1959 1 Herr Wanner 1969
1958 1 Frau Kroug 1964 Herr Przygode 1968
1957 1 Frau Hoffmann-Lüth 1961 Frau Lorch 1967
1956 1 Frau Forster 1957 Fr. Köster – ’58 Fr. Wünnenberg – ’62 Hr. Wulff 1966
1955 1 Herr Köster 1963 Frau Tietgen 1965

Erdkampsweg 1950 – 1955

1954 1 Herr Przygode 1964
1953 1a Frau Gretschel
1b Frau Drews
1953 Frau Otto – 1957 Herr Barsch 1963
1952 1a Frau Tietgen
1b Frau Cornelisen
1956 Frau Tempel, geb.Behn – 1960 Herr Ringel 1962
1951 1a Frau Stache
1b Fr.Hoffmann-Lüth
1957 Hr. Ahlers, 1958 Hr. Forster, 1960 Fr. Lorch
1954 Fr. Wolgast, ’55 Fr. Hoffmann-Lüth+Fr. Riggert, ’57 Hr. Barsch
1961
1950 1a Frau Ahlgrimm
1b Frau Lorch
1960